EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
[OM3-E20-E20-SXAM-FM]

Price: US$14.76

Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Abbott
I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no problems.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9