E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Adapter We are pleased with the products we ordered from...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Adapter
E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Adapter
[sku7286]

Price: US$18.42

Date Added: 06/12/2018 by Leon Jack
We are pleased with the products we ordered from Fiber-Mart. Great price and fast delivery.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 48 Channel Video | 40km Transceiver | 40GBASE ER4 QSFP | 4G Fiber Channel | 48 Fibers | 4RU Rack Mount | 40GBASE QSFP to QSFP AOC | 40PON EPON | 40GBASE QSFP Loopback | 4OZ Bottle | 40GBASE LX4 QSFP | 40GBASE | 4G LW SFP | 4RU Fiber Enclosure | 48 Fibers Trunk Cable | 4GE2POTSWIFI | 40GBASE SR4 QSFP | 40km Compatible Transceiver | 48 Ports panel | 40mm Splice Sleeves |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9