E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable High quality goods at cheap prices! keep up the good work...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[FM-E2000-E2000-UPX-SX-01]

Price: US$6.68

Date Added: 07/02/2018 by Vcandiy
High quality goods at cheap prices! keep up the good work guys!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Ceramic Ferrule Connector | CFM 2 Optic Stripper | CCH Adapter Panels | CFP Cisco | Ceramic Sleeves | CCH Adapter Plate | CATV System | Cisco 100GHz 10GBASE | CFP Transceiver | CFP 850nm Transceiver | Channel 850nm SFP | CCTV Security Testers | CATV Signal meter | CCTV Tester | Central Pressurized Polisher | CFM 2 Original Stripper | CCH FAPs | Ceramic Ferrule | CCTV Security Tester | Ceramic Temperature Sensor |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9