Productos similares destacados

10mw Transmisor óptico de 1310nm en modo individual al aire libre con AGC

10mw Transmisor óptico de 1310nm en modo individual al aire libre con AGC

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 10mw Transmisor óptico de 1310nm en modo individual al aire libre con AGC

10mw Transmisor óptico de 1310nm en modo individual al aire libre con AGC

SKU: #712
Modelo: sku0712

Por favor, elija:


       
Precio: US$823.33
Añadir al carro:    
     
  • Detalles
  • Pedido de soporte
  • Otras observaciones
  • Etiquetas:

FM SKU#:SKU00105V
Model#:AOT-31TX-10
MFG PART#:

10mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC


1310nm Outdoor Weatherproof 1310nm CATV AGC Optical Transmitter is a special optical transmitting equipment in HFC broadband transmitting network. This product use direct optical intension, low RF-signal input level, excellent airproof and fast-heating capability, make it can work at any kind of bad environment. It can transmit analog TV signal digital TV signal and INTERNET data signal in 860MHz frequency
Pre-distortion circuit makes product have excellent non-linear index, ensure optical fibre network and long distance transmitting, make out users cover. It with microprocessor circuit and VFD, for control and display optical transmitter work status and parameter. Perfect Laser control and protect circuit, ensure the stable reliable work capability.

Key Features

  • 1310nm AGC Outdoor Optical transmitters with LCD display
  • Frequency Range: 45~862MHz
  • RF input level: 75dB~85dB
  • With AGC/MGC function, on-line RF control
  • Pre-distortion circuit makes excellent non-linear index
  • ATC/APC circuit ensure stability of every index
  • CPU status control, VFD display, user can test every work Parameters at any time
  • Use big area fast-heating make out nature cold wind, Improve Reliability
  • RF-input point and power supply with lightning proof
  • Waterproof design, suitable for every bad environment
  • Use high efficient SMPS, power supply: AC60V/220V/DC48V

Specification

  • Power: 10mW
  • Fiber Type: Single mode
  • Bandwidth: 45~750/862MHz
  • Flatness: ±0.75dB
  • Input Return Loss: 16dB(45~750/862MHz)
  • Input Impedance: 75Ω
  • RF Gain Adjustment Range: 0~10dB(AGC/MGC)
  • RF Input Signal Level Range: 75dBμV~85dBμV
  • RF Connector Model: F-connector(mm/inch)
  • Power Supply: 220V(110 ~265V/50Hz)
  • Laser Type: DFB
  • Optical wavelength: 1310±20nm
  • Optical Power(Optical Path Loss): 468~24mW

Applications

1310 broadcast and narrowcast applications
CATV forward path
RF over fiber

Ordering Information

Part No. wavelength Power configuration Additional Function
Fiber Type Power Supply Display
 
AOT-31TX-02 1310nm 2mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AOT-31TX-04 1310nm 4mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AOT-31TX-06 1310nm 6mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AOT-31TX-08 1310nm 8mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AOT-31TX-10 1310nm 10mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AOT-31TX-12 1310nm 12mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AOT-31TX-14 1310nm 14mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AOT-31TX-16 1310nm 16mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AOT-31TX-18 1310nm 18mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AOT-31TX-20 1310nm 20mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AOT-31TX-22 1310nm 22mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AOT-31TX-24 1310nm 24mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AOT-31TX-26 1310nm 26mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC

Notes: Add $20USD for each additional power supply.

Fiber-Mart provide customized solutions for all needs and specifications,like P/N,S/N,Vendor Name,Label,etc. We create a made-to-order transmitters just for you. Please email us at [email protected] for your additional customized requirements.

 


 

Si cualquier opción que no se indique en su pedido, por favor escriba su opción o solicitud en su orden a la fibra Mart, y el contacto con nosotros.

 

Puedes poner tu orden en linea en nuestro sitio web, usted nos puede enviar una orden de compra como empresa, o usted puede solicitar una factura proforma para dejar todo claro!

 

Conseguir todo el apoyo de alrededor de compra

 

Servicio profesional & Support está disponible en tres formas diferentes
 
Chat en vivo con Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deje un mensaje para nosotros, vamos a responder a usted tan pronto.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Publicar una solicitud de investigación y conseguir una respuesta rápida de Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

O haga clic en el boton de abajo para que nos llame.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

El tiempo de envio

 
FedEx IP: En 1 - 4 días hábiles
FedEx IE: En 4 - 6 días hábiles
DHL: En 2-6 días hábiles
EMS: En 4-15 días hábiles
UPS: En 1-3 días hábiles
Hong Kong Post Airmail: En 10-30 días hábiles
 

Pago:

 
PayPal o tarjeta de credito / debito
Transferencia bancaria, la Unión Occidental
20151130134736.jpg
 

Devuelve:

 
Rendimiento satisfactorio o tema de intercambio
 

Garantía:

 
Garantía de devolución de dinero
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Tarifas por volumen:

 
Si necesitas gran volumen de pedidos, please apply for a business account or contact us en contacto con nosotros para disfrutar de políticas preferenciales.
 
 
Add your Tags

CATV Fiber Transmitter |


Calificación:




Compras recientes
Hoja informativa
Ingresa tu correo electrónico para suscribirte a nuestro boletín de noticias.
Etiquetas: Multimode cable | Multimode Fiber | Multimode OM4 | Multimode OM1 | Multimode 3.0 Connector | Multimode Pigtail | Multimode OTDR | Multimode Fiber Adapter | Multimode Simplex Adapter | Multimode Fiber Pigtail | Multimode Connector | Multimode Patch Cable | Multimode Cable Assemblies | Multimode Fiber Cable | Multimode Simplex Connector | Multimode Curl cord | Multimode Curl Fiber | Multimeter test | Multimode Optic Pigtail | Multifunction Cable Stripper |
Etiquetas de productos: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9