EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibras 9/125 Modo singular LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 12 Fibras 9/125 Modo singular LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
  • 12 Fibras 9/125 Modo singular LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
  • 12 Fibras 9/125 Modo singular LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
  • 12 Fibras 9/125 Modo singular LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
  • 12 Fibras 9/125 Modo singular LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
  • 12 Fibras 9/125 Modo singular LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
  • 12 Fibras 9/125 Modo singular LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12 Fibras 9/125 Modo singular LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

SKU: #16389
P/N: SM-12F-B-FM
Desde: US$11.00

Por favor, elija:








Order Today, Ship before 07/10/2022, from U.S. or HK
  • Detalles
  • Ficha datos
  • Otras observaciones
  • Tags

12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

 

Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line.
Fiber-Mart.COM provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

Warm Tips:The default fiber diameter for the cable is 0.9mm,if you'd like to customize other types as 2.0mm,3.0mm,please kindly enquiry us. The diameter refers to the thickness of the cable,the size is able to match the corresponding equipment port.

Key Features

  • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
  • Good exchangeability
  • Good Durability
  • High temperature stability
  • Compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications

Specifications

These Singlemode 12 fiber pigtails with 900 micron buffer are ready for splicing. Each fiber strand in the kit has a color-coded buffer for easy identification and the colors are industry standard. In this 12-pack, 12 strands of fiber are terminated on one end with LC or SC, ST, FC connectors. Connectors are ceramic with Ultra PC (UPC) finish. Each cable comes with test results and a lifetime guarantee.

  • View Details
  • http://www.fiber-mart.com

Sample Picture

 

 

Custom Information

Fiber-Mart offers custom-made pigtails with a wide variety of options:
a. “Unjacketed” fiber pigtails usually installed inside ODF unit.
b. Multi-Strand fiber pigtails without a jacket are ideal for fusion splicing.
c. Multi-Strand fiber pigtails with fan-out are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required.
d. 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 and 48 Strand fiber counts available.
Note :All pigtails can be customized in any fiber type, length, connectors and fiber counts for your requirement.


Datasheet to Download

 

El tiempo de envio

 
FedEx IP: En 1 - 4 días hábiles
FedEx IE: En 4 - 6 días hábiles
DHL: En 2-6 días hábiles
EMS: En 4-15 días hábiles
UPS: En 1-3 días hábiles
Hong Kong Post Airmail: En 10-30 días hábiles
 

Pago:

 
PayPal o tarjeta de credito / debito
Transferencia bancaria, la Unión Occidental
20151130134736.jpg
 

Devuelve:

 
Rendimiento satisfactorio o tema de intercambio
 

Garantía:

 
Garantía de devolución de dinero
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Tarifas por volumen:

 
Si necesitas gran volumen de pedidos, please apply for a business account or contact us en contacto con nosotros para disfrutar de políticas preferenciales.
 
 
Add your Tags


Calificación:




Derechos © 2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Etiquetas de productos: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9