EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
Filtro de banda C de 1x2 DWDM rojo/azul con paquete de unión de metal sin flujo

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Filtro de banda C de 1x2 DWDM rojo/azul con paquete de unión de metal sin flujo
  • Filtro de banda C de 1x2 DWDM rojo/azul con paquete de unión de metal sin flujo
  • Filtro de banda C de 1x2 DWDM rojo/azul con paquete de unión de metal sin flujo
  • Filtro de banda C de 1x2 DWDM rojo/azul con paquete de unión de metal sin flujo
  • Filtro de banda C de 1x2 DWDM rojo/azul con paquete de unión de metal sin flujo
  • Filtro de banda C de 1x2 DWDM rojo/azul con paquete de unión de metal sin flujo
  • Filtro de banda C de 1x2 DWDM rojo/azul con paquete de unión de metal sin flujo

Filtro de banda C de 1x2 DWDM rojo/azul con paquete de unión de metal sin flujo

SKU: #1892
P/N: FMBR-1x2
US$90.00

Por favor, elija:






Order Today, Ship before 10/21/2021, from U.S. or HK
  • Detalles
  • Pedido de soporte
  • Otras observaciones
  • Etiquetas:

FM SKU#:SKU0357A2
Model#:FMBR-1x2
MFG PART#:

1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Non-Flux Metal Bonding Micro Optics Package

Fiber-Mart 1x2 DWDM Red/Blue Band Filter is a passive micro optics device based on environmentally stable thin film filter technology. It is mainly used to separate or combine Red band wavelength signals and Blue band wavelength signals in C Band, in DWDM systems and high power amplification system . The components are characterized with wide passband, low insertion loss, high return loss, excellent environmental stability and high power handling capability.

Key Features

  • Low insertion loss and PMD
  • Wide Operating Wavelength Range
  • High Channel isolation
  • Low temperature dependent loss
  • Epoxy-free optical path
  • Compaliant with Telcordia

Application

  • Red and blue band separators
  • DWDM System
  • Fiber optic Amplifiers

Specifications

Item Unit Parameters
Operation Wavelength Range nm 1520.0 ~ 1562.3
Pass Band Wavelength nm 1529.35~ 1541.55
Insertion Loss dB ≤0.3
Isolation dB ≥25
Reflect Band Wavelength Range nm 1548.31~1560.81
Insertion Loss dB ≤0.40
Isolation dB ≥15
Dead Band (λ1 -λ2) nm ≤ 2.1
Directivity dB ≥50
Optical Return Loss dB ≥50
Polarization Dependent Loss dB ≤0.1
PMD ps ≤0.1
Thermal Stability dB/℃ ≤0.005
Optical Power mW ≤500
Operating Temperature -5 to +70
Storage Temperature -40 to +85
Fiber type   SMF-28e compatible
Package dimension mm 5.5x34

Note:
1.Specifications are for devices without connector and may change without notice.
2.If connectors added, IL maybe 0.3dB higher, but RL will not be changed.
3.Devices can be customized according to your requirements, such as higher power, other type fiber, etc. For more details, please email [email protected] or call us at +1-86-2786-1199
 

Mechanical Drawing






Ordering Information

Fiber-Mart custom designs and manufactures high performance DWDM Red/Blue Band Filter to meet your special application. And also, by combining our technical expertise with our extensive micro-optic manufacturing and packaging capability, your volume requirements for components and customized integrated products can be met. We are happy to discuss your requirements. For more ordering and price information, Please email [email protected] or contact us at +1-86-2786-1199.

Example: FMBR-C45000211

Series Code Band Wavelength 000 Fiber Type Fiber Length Connector Type
FMBR C= C Band 45= Pass:1545.8/Reflect:1520
20= Pass:1520.0/Reflect:1545.8
xx=Special
  1=250um bare fiber
2=900um loose tube
1=1m(Standard)
2=1.5m
3=1.8m
4=special
0=None
1=LC/UPC
2=LC/APC
3=FC/UPC
4=FC/APC
5=SC/UPC
6=SC/APC
7=ST/UPC
8=MU/UPC




 

Si cualquier opción que no se indique en su pedido, por favor escriba su opción o solicitud en su orden a la fibra Mart, y el contacto con nosotros.

 

Puedes poner tu orden en linea en nuestro sitio web, usted nos puede enviar una orden de compra como empresa, o usted puede solicitar una factura proforma para dejar todo claro!

 

Conseguir todo el apoyo de alrededor de compra

 

Servicio profesional & Support está disponible en tres formas diferentes
 
Chat en vivo con Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deje un mensaje para nosotros, vamos a responder a usted tan pronto.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Publicar una solicitud de investigación y conseguir una respuesta rápida de Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

O haga clic en el boton de abajo para que nos llame.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

El tiempo de envio

 
FedEx IP: En 1 - 4 días hábiles
FedEx IE: En 4 - 6 días hábiles
DHL: En 2-6 días hábiles
EMS: En 4-15 días hábiles
UPS: En 1-3 días hábiles
Hong Kong Post Airmail: En 10-30 días hábiles
 

Pago:

 
PayPal o tarjeta de credito / debito
Transferencia bancaria, la Unión Occidental
20151130134736.jpg
 

Devuelve:

 
Rendimiento satisfactorio o tema de intercambio
 

Garantía:

 
Garantía de devolución de dinero
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Tarifas por volumen:

 
Si necesitas gran volumen de pedidos, please apply for a business account or contact us en contacto con nosotros para disfrutar de políticas preferenciales.
 
 

Calificación:




Derechos © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Etiquetas de productos: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9