EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
Compras recientes
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

SKU: #6685
P/N: sku6685
US$16.00

Por favor, elija:









Order Today, Ship before 10/23/2021, from U.S. or HK
  • Detalles
  • Pedido de soporte
  • Otras observaciones
  • Etiquetas:
FM SKU#:SKU70102M
Model#:GBIC-1G31-10
MFG PART#:WS-G5486

NEW Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Manufacturer: Fiber-Mart
  • Product Type: GBIC transceiver module
  • Data Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Transfer Distance: 10km
  • Connector Type: Duplex SC
  • Cable Type: SMF

  • Warranty

  • 30-day money back guarantee
  • All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty

  • Labeling

  • Fiber-Mart Labels as default
  • Generic Labels
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • No Labels

  • Packaging

  • antistatic bag
  • packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • Seperate white Box for each transceiver

  • Shipment

  • International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
    FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
    DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
  • Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment

  • Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiber-Mart Directly.

    Fiber-Mart is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
    If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at [email protected]

    Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiber-Mart Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.



     

    Si cualquier opción que no se indique en su pedido, por favor escriba su opción o solicitud en su orden a la fibra Mart, y el contacto con nosotros.

     

    Puedes poner tu orden en linea en nuestro sitio web, usted nos puede enviar una orden de compra como empresa, o usted puede solicitar una factura proforma para dejar todo claro!

     

    Conseguir todo el apoyo de alrededor de compra

     

    Servicio profesional & Support está disponible en tres formas diferentes
     
    Chat en vivo con Fiber-Mart

    Offline
     
    Por favor, deje un mensaje para nosotros, vamos a responder a usted tan pronto.
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    Publicar una solicitud de investigación y conseguir una respuesta rápida de Fiber-Mart.
     
    Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    O haga clic en el boton de abajo para que nos llame.
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    El tiempo de envio

     
    FedEx IP: En 1 - 4 días hábiles
    FedEx IE: En 4 - 6 días hábiles
    DHL: En 2-6 días hábiles
    EMS: En 4-15 días hábiles
    UPS: En 1-3 días hábiles
    Hong Kong Post Airmail: En 10-30 días hábiles
     

    Pago:

     
    PayPal o tarjeta de credito / debito
    Transferencia bancaria, la Unión Occidental
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    Devuelve:

     
    Rendimiento satisfactorio o tema de intercambio
     

    Garantía:

     
    Garantía de devolución de dinero
     

    Garantia:

     
    Garantia limitada
     

    Tarifas por volumen:

     
    Si necesitas gran volumen de pedidos, please apply for a business account or contact us en contacto con nosotros para disfrutar de políticas preferenciales.
     
     
    Add your Tags

    GBIC Transceiver | Cisco GBIC |


    Calificación:




    Derechos © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
    Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
    Etiquetas de productos: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9