EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Compras recientes
Duplex SingleMode Fiber Patch Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Duplex SingleMode Fiber Patch Cable

Duplex SingleMode Fiber Patch Cable

SKU: #16361
P/N: SM-FA-FA-DX-FM-1M-LSZH
US$3.50

Por favor, elija:





Order Today, Ship before 07/11/2022, from U.S. or HK
  • Detalles
  • Ficha datos
  • Otras observaciones
  • Tags

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125 m Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable


The 9/125 m single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100%optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.


Fiber-MART also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.

 

Connector FC to FC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fiber Mode 9/125 m Jacket Color Yellow
Polish APC to APC Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type Duplex Jacket Material LSZH
Insertion loss 0.3dB Interchangeability 0.2dB
Return loss 60dB Vibration 0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75C Storage temperature -45~85C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G652D

 

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of Fiber-MART. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.

Fiber-MART has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Please Note: Each cable is 100%optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.

 

Product Highlights

 

Industry Standard Flammability Rating LSZH Jacket Fiber Patch Cable

The industry standard duplex fiber connector meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.

 

 

  • Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL
  • 2.0mm Cable Boot, Provides Maximum Protection
  • Printing helps clarify and recognize different cables

 

 

High Quality Fiber Patch Cable Guarantee

 

 

Packing & Labeling

 

This easy to take and well-protected fiber optical cable package has been labeled and marked by Fiber-MART.COM as default. Customized label or package solution are available on request.

 

  • Waterproof LDPE(Low-density polyethylene) plastic packing for each cable.

  • Labeled the specifications of the item for easy identifications.

  • K=K Corrugated Carton for carton package, providing maximum protection of your items.

 

 


Fibermart Fiber Patch Cable Datasheet

 

 

 

Datasheet to Download

 

El tiempo de envio

 
FedEx IP: En 1 - 4 días hábiles
FedEx IE: En 4 - 6 días hábiles
DHL: En 2-6 días hábiles
EMS: En 4-15 días hábiles
UPS: En 1-3 días hábiles
Hong Kong Post Airmail: En 10-30 días hábiles
 

Pago:

 
PayPal o tarjeta de credito / debito
Transferencia bancaria, la Unión Occidental
20151130134736.jpg
 

Devuelve:

 
Rendimiento satisfactorio o tema de intercambio
 

Garantía:

 
Garantía de devolución de dinero
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Tarifas por volumen:

 
Si necesitas gran volumen de pedidos, please apply for a business account or contact us en contacto con nosotros para disfrutar de políticas preferenciales.
 
 
Add your Tags


Calificación:




Recently Viewed

Derechos © 2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Etiquetas de productos: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9