Productos similares destacados

Atenuador de fibra óptica fijo de FC / UPC SM / MM, 1 ~ 30dB opcional

Atenuador de fibra óptica fijo de FC / UPC SM / MM, 1 ~ 30dB opcional

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Atenuador de fibra óptica fijo de FC / UPC SM / MM, 1 ~ 30dB opcional

Atenuador de fibra óptica fijo de FC / UPC SM / MM, 1 ~ 30dB opcional

SKU: #16213
Modelo: AT-M-FCU

Por favor, elija:


       
Precio: US$3.40
Añadir al carro:    
     
  • Detalles
  • Pedido de soporte
  • Otras observaciones
  • Etiquetas:

FC/UPC Optical Attenuator Fixed, SM/MM


As optical passive devices,Fiber-MART attenuators are mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the optical power in a stable and desired level in the link without any changes on its original transmission wave.
 
Fiber Connector FC Ferrule Type Zirconia Ceramic
Connector Gender Fixed Male to Female Transfer Mode SM/MM
Attenuation 1~25dB Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260~1620(SM),850 or 1330(MM)
Attenuation Accuracy 1-9dB±0.5dB, 10-25dB±10% Return Loss ≥45dB
Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.2dB Max Optical Input Power 200mW
Humidity 95%RH Operating Temp Range -40~80°C
Storage Temp Range -40~85°C    

 

Highlights

 

Fixed FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1~25dB
  • Precise attenuation values
  • Low PDL & insertion loss
  • Precisional reflection polishing
 

 
1. Flexiable case for easy portability

Accurate size armed with elegant dust cap, better ensure the handy installation and protection from out-service.

2. Durable metal shell for permanent protection

Shaped with metal material, our attenuators perfectly protect the core insert from external damage.

 
3. Elaborately designed packing for no-damage delivery

Delicate packaging, convenient for using and well-protected in transit to ensure no-damage delivery.


Attenuator Application

Optical attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. It is generally used in single-mode long-haul applications to prevent optical overload at the receiver. Optical attenuator is widely used in CWDM&DWDM, CATV systems, data center networks, test equipment and other high power applications.

 



 


 

Si cualquier opción que no se indique en su pedido, por favor escriba su opción o solicitud en su orden a la fibra Mart, y el contacto con nosotros.

 

Puedes poner tu orden en linea en nuestro sitio web, usted nos puede enviar una orden de compra como empresa, o usted puede solicitar una factura proforma para dejar todo claro!

 

Conseguir todo el apoyo de alrededor de compra

 

Servicio profesional & Support está disponible en tres formas diferentes
 
Chat en vivo con Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deje un mensaje para nosotros, vamos a responder a usted tan pronto.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Publicar una solicitud de investigación y conseguir una respuesta rápida de Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

O haga clic en el boton de abajo para que nos llame.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

El tiempo de envio

 
FedEx IP: En 1 - 4 días hábiles
FedEx IE: En 4 - 6 días hábiles
DHL: En 2-6 días hábiles
EMS: En 4-15 días hábiles
UPS: En 1-3 días hábiles
Hong Kong Post Airmail: En 10-30 días hábiles
 

Pago:

 
PayPal o tarjeta de credito / debito
Transferencia bancaria, la Unión Occidental
20151130134736.jpg
 

Devuelve:

 
Rendimiento satisfactorio o tema de intercambio
 

Garantía:

 
Garantía de devolución de dinero
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Tarifas por volumen:

 
Si necesitas gran volumen de pedidos, please apply for a business account or contact us en contacto con nosotros para disfrutar de políticas preferenciales.
 
 
Add your Tags

FC UPC SM MM | FC Optic Attenuator |


Calificación:




Compras recientes
Hoja informativa
Ingresa tu correo electrónico para suscribirte a nuestro boletín de noticias.
Etiquetas: 4 Channel BiDi Data | 40G DAC | 4 Ports Optical Circulator | 3M Passive Copper | 40G CSR4 QSFP | 40G Active Optical Cable | 40G ER4 QSFP | 3MP IP Camera | 3x3 FBT | 3G Digital Video SFP | 4 Cores Adapter | 3um Polishing Film | 3G Vedio SFP | 40G Direct Attach Cable | 4 Ports Polarization | 40G AOC | 4 fiber Bunch Pigtail | 4 Fibers Cable Connector | 3G Transmitter | 3x1 Multimode Fiber |
Etiquetas de productos: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9