Compras recientes

Transceptores 40G / 100G


40G/100G Transceivers include QSFP+, CFP, and CXP transceivers etc. Generally, QSFP+ has a transfer rate of 40 Gbps, while CFP has a transfer rate of 40 Gbps or 100 Gbps. CXP is dedicated usually for 100G transmission and has a transfer rate of 100 Gbps. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies Customized 40G/100G transceiver modules to offer versatile 40G & 100G connectivity options in core and distribution layers of data centers, enterprises, and service provider networks etc. In addition, we also provide Compatible 40G/100G transceiver modules as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our 40G/100G transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.

 

Hoja informativa
Ingresa tu correo electrónico para suscribirte a nuestro boletín de noticias.
Etiquetas: SFP Multimode | SFP to X2 | SFP Multimode Transceiver | SFP GE SX | SFP Gig E | SFP Switch | SFP DDM Transceiver | SFP to SFP | SFP Dust Cap | SFP Dust Caps | SFP GE LX SM | SFP H10GB CU5M | SFP H10GB CU1M | SFP IND Transceiver | SFP Slot Switch | SFP Transceiver | SFP to SFP AOC | SFP SM to MM | SFP Packaging | SFP DDM IND |
Etiquetas de productos: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9