EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

SKU: #11559
P/N: SM-SCA-SCA-SX-FM
Desde: US$1.69

Por favor, elija:








( Order Today, Ship before 06/27/2021, from U.S. or HK )
  • Detalles
  • Pedido de soporte
  • Otras observaciones
  • Etiquetas:

FM SKU#:SKU33364J
Model#:SM-SCA-SCA-SX-FM
MFG PART#:

SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords.Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.

The Definition of 'mode' as in multimode refers to the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. Singlemode fiber optic patch cables send one light signal at a time, and can be used for longer runs than multimode because they have more resistance to attenuation.

The core of a single mode fiber optic cable is 9/125μ (micron).

Single mode fiber optic patch cables can support gigabit ethernet applications for up to 10 kilometers.


Characteristics

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Connectors
  • Single-mode simplex fiber optic cable
  • Complete with orange OFNR rated riser/jacket
  • All of our fiber optic patch cables feature the high degree connectors
  • 100% optically tested to ensure high performance
  • Micron: 9/125um
  • Color: Yellow


 

Specifications

Specification Unit FC, SC, LC/Armored Cables ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000
Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode
PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC
Insertion loss dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75
Wavelength nm 1310,1550 1310,1550 1310,1550 1310,1550
Interchangeability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Vibration dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Operating temperature -40~75 -40~75 -40~75 -40~75
Storage temperature -45~85 -45~85 -45~85 -45~85
Cable diameter mm φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9



 

Si cualquier opción que no se indique en su pedido, por favor escriba su opción o solicitud en su orden a la fibra Mart, y el contacto con nosotros.

 

Puedes poner tu orden en linea en nuestro sitio web, usted nos puede enviar una orden de compra como empresa, o usted puede solicitar una factura proforma para dejar todo claro!

 

Conseguir todo el apoyo de alrededor de compra

 

Servicio profesional & Support está disponible en tres formas diferentes
 
Chat en vivo con Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deje un mensaje para nosotros, vamos a responder a usted tan pronto.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Publicar una solicitud de investigación y conseguir una respuesta rápida de Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

O haga clic en el boton de abajo para que nos llame.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

El tiempo de envio

 
FedEx IP: En 1 - 4 días hábiles
FedEx IE: En 4 - 6 días hábiles
DHL: En 2-6 días hábiles
EMS: En 4-15 días hábiles
UPS: En 1-3 días hábiles
Hong Kong Post Airmail: En 10-30 días hábiles
 

Pago:

 
PayPal o tarjeta de credito / debito
Transferencia bancaria, la Unión Occidental
20151130134736.jpg
 

Devuelve:

 
Rendimiento satisfactorio o tema de intercambio
 

Garantía:

 
Garantía de devolución de dinero
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Tarifas por volumen:

 
Si necesitas gran volumen de pedidos, please apply for a business account or contact us en contacto con nosotros para disfrutar de políticas preferenciales.
 
 
Add your Tags


Calificación:




Derechos © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Etiquetas de productos: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9