EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Great experience and deals!
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Fiber-Mart had just what i needed for the best price...
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Great experience and deals!
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Fiber-Mart had just what i needed for the best price...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB
[sku7413]

Price: US$3,250.00

Date Added: 06/05/2018 by Gregory Marshall
Fiber-Mart had just what i needed for the best price available. Items arrived on time with no hassle.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: C band Tunable XFP | C Band Filter | C band 40 Channels | Cabinet GPON | Cable Cutting Machine | Cable Accessories | Cable Crimper | Bypass Opto Mechanical | BX 20U SFP | Cable Cutter 84 861 22 | Butterfly laser module | Câble de Fibre Optique | C Type tray | Cable Cutter | Cable Cassette | Câble de Fibre Optiques | BX10 D SFP | Bunch Pigtail | Cable Connector | Cable Box |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9