EXFO FTB-1 OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 37/39dB/39dB Best price and service, professional pre-sale service,...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
EXFO FTB-1 OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 37/39dB/39dB
EXFO FTB-1 OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 37/39dB/39dB
[sku7418]

Price: US$11,570.00

Date Added: 06/27/2018 by Cecile
Best price and service, professional pre-sale service, thanks!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MultiFiber PreTerminated | MU Patch Cable | MU PC Terminator | MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable | MultiFiber Trunk Cable | Multimeter test | Multimode 3.0 Connector | Multifunction Network Stripper | MU PC Connector | MU UPC | Multi function Power | Multifunction Cable Stripper | Multi function Stripper | MU to MU Adapter | MU UPC Connector | MU OM1 Patch Cable | MU Simplex Adapter | MU to MU | MU UPC Singlemode | MU UPC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9