Quick Re-Order
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB
[sku7422]

Price: US$7,800.00

Date Added: 06/14/2018 by Paul Williams
Ordering was easy, arrived promptly, just what I ordered. I highly recommend Fiber-Mart
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Deployable Tactical Cable Reel | Dell 790 10071 | Deployable Cable Reel | Dell SFP | DIN APC 9 125 | Diagonal Cutting Plier | Digital Optical Attenuator | Deployable Tactical | Delta Transceiver | Digital Video SFP | Digital Video 3G SFP | DDM Transceiver | Delta Sfp | DIN APC Connector | DIN Adapter | Digital Variable Optical | DC power cord | DDM IND Transceiver | Deluxe Cleaning Sticks | DFB laser module |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9