FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[sku7611]

Price: US$0.82

Date Added: 07/03/2018 by Raleigh
Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and works perfect!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FBT Couplers Splitter | FBT Splitter | FBT Fiber Splitter | Fault Locator | FC 1U Frame | FBT Multimode | FC Adapters | FBT Singlemode splitter | FC adapter Cap | FBG Sensor | FBT Workstation | FAPs | FC Adapter | FBT Coupler Splitters | FBT System | FC APC | FBT Multimode Splitter | Fast Assembly Connector | Faraday Rotator Mirror | FC Adapte |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9