EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[CO-SM-SX-FCA-2]

Price: US$0.82

Date Added: 01/10/2024 by Anna Etzion-Tchapovskaia
A nice fiber connector, which is easy to use and no problem in process of working.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us