EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[CO-SM-SX-FCA-3]

Price: US$0.82

Date Added: 01/18/2024 by Dannis
The fc apc connector with ferrule inside, just what we need for glue curings!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us