Quick Re-Order
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
[sku7640]

Price: US$4.50

Date Added: 06/05/2018 by Isaac Barrow
Fiber-Mart offers easy ordering, good prices and optics that work.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Compatible X2 | Compatible SFP Transceiver | Compatible OC 3 SFP | Compatible QSFP to QSFP | Compensation Module | Conditioning Patch Cable | Compatible XENPAK | Compatible QSFP to 4SFP | Compatible Transceiver | Compatible SR4 QSFP | Compatible SFP | Compatible QSFP | Connector Fixture | Construction Tool Kit | Compatible Panels | Compatible FTLF8528P3BNV | Connector Cleaner | Connect Terminations | Conversion Cable | Connectors Cleaner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9