Quick Re-Order
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
[AD-FCU-FCA-MF-FM]

Price: US$4.50

Date Added: 06/05/2018 by Isaac Barrow
Fiber-Mart offers easy ordering, good prices and optics that work.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: PM Filter | PM Patch Cord | Plenum Fiber Cable | Plastic Fiber | Plenum Cable | Plenum Patch Cable | PM PLC Splitter | PM Patch Cable | Plastic Patch Cord | Platform Chassis | PM coupler | Plastic Packaging | PM Patchcord | PM SMF | PLC Splitter | Plastic Dust Cap | Plastic Adapter | Pliers KS 318 | Plastic Fiber Adapter | PM Optical Circulator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9