Quick Re-Order
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
[AD-FCU-FCA-MF-FM]

Price: US$4.50

Date Added: 06/22/2018 by Luther Seitz
Really well made and extremely installation-friendly. Very pleased with this connector.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC SM Connector | SC UPC 2.0mm | SC sleeves | SC to ST Cable | SC to LC Converter | SC to LC Hybrid | SC to FC Adapter | SC to LC Adapter | SC UPC | SC Quick Connector | SC Simplex Cable | SC Simple Connector | SC Simplex Adapter | SC to ST Simplex | SC Single mode | SC Simplex | SC to FC | SC to SC | SC Prepolished Connector | SC UPC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9