EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector
FC/APC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector
[FOT-FC-APC-FM]

Price: US$11.00

Date Added: 06/24/2021 by Chwee Ling
Well received fc apc sm terminator, it with low reflection, work great in our line!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9