EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional
[AT-F-FCA]

Price: US$1.80

Date Added: 06/21/2018 by James Alan Bland
Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much cheaper than the alternatives!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9