Quick Re-Order

FC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7839]

FC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable [sku7839]

US$4.47



There are currently no product reviews.
NOTE: Reviews require prior approval before they will be displayed

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1064nm fiber | 10G CU SFP | 100T SFP | 100M Media Converter | 10G CWDM XENPAK | 10G AOC | 1060nm Polarization | 100M Dual Converter | 10G BiDi XFP | 1064nm Isolator | 1064nm PM | 1064nm C lends | 10ER XFP | 10G CWDM X2 | 100M POE Switch | 1064nm Isolator HPIS | 100M SFP | 1064nm High Power | 10G CWDM SFP | 10G Converter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9