FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable Cable is great.Cable is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Bunch Pigtail | C Type tray | Buffer Tube Slitter | Bulk Cable | Cabinet GPON | BX 20U SFP | Butterfly laser module | Bulk Optical | Brocade XBR | Buffer Stripper | C Band Filter | Bunch Optic Pigtail | C band Tunable XFP | C band 40 Channels | Buffer Tube Stripper | Brocade Transceiver | Bypass Opto Mechanical | Bulkhead Adapter | Brocade XFP | BX10 D SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9