EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Rectangle One-piece Metal Fiber Adapter
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Rectangle One-piece Metal Fiber Adapter
[AD-SM-FCA-SX-REC-OPC]

Price: US$0.99

Date Added: 04/20/2021 by Nico
Low loss fc to fc apc adapter! Good!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9