EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter
[AD-SM-FCA-SX-RBD-CFM]

Price: US$0.69

Date Added: 02/28/2022 by Wong Liu
Fast arrive, but have nothing to do with quality problem, the adapter is absolutely good!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9