EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter
[AD-SM-FCA-SX-RBD-CFM]

Price: US$0.69

Date Added: 08/12/2022 by Najeh Symeonidis
Great FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Big D Metal Fiber Adapter! Works well! Good connection between LC fiber optic cables.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9