EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Square Solid Type One Piece Metal Fiber Adapter
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Square Solid Type One Piece Metal Fiber Adapter
[AD-FCA-FCA-SM-SXSQO-FM]

Price: US$0.99

Date Added: 06/04/2024 by Vasilii Sidorov
High quality with fair price and very fit our connectors! Good fc fixed adapter!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us