EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Square Solid Type Two Pieces Metal Fiber Adapter
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Square Solid Type Two Pieces Metal Fiber Adapter
[AD-FCA-FCA-SM-SXSQ-FM]

Price: US$1.55

Date Added: 03/30/2022 by Leo Boyd
Good quality fc fixed adapter, amazing price fast delivery!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9