Quick Re-Order
FC/APC to FC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
FC/APC to FC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7878]

Price: US$1.76

Date Added: 06/26/2018 by Nannie
Exactly the way I wanted. Parts were 100% compatible as described.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Indoor Fiber Optic Cable | Inspection Microscope | Indoor IP Cameras | IP67 LC Cable | IP67 Adapter | Isolation Polarization Beam Combiner | Industry Standard Panel | IP67 Waterproof Cable | IP67 to IP67 | Interferometer | IP67 Patch Cable | IP67 MPO | Indoor Cable | Intelligent Cable Tester | Indoor Outdoor Camera | IP Recorder Video | IP67 MPO Cable | Indoor Outdoor Assembly fiber | Isolation Polarization Beam Splitter | Indoor optical transmitter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9