EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
FC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FCA-LCA-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.78

Date Added: 07/04/2022 by Randall
The FC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable feature low bending loss for highly demanding cable designs including ribbons.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9