EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
FC/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FCA-LCU-PSX-FM]

Price: US$1.76

Date Added: 05/06/2023 by Hanns
Good fc to lc cable in ofnp and lszh jacket, just we need!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us