EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
FC/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[AD-FCA-SCA-SM-SXP-FM]

Price: US$0.61

Date Added: 05/14/2021 by Youn Kim
0.1dB fc to sc apc plastic adapter, work great!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9