EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
FC/APC to SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FCA-SCU-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.63

Date Added: 05/08/2021 by Allisha Foote
Nice fc to sc patch cable, low loss and good quality! GOOD!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9