EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
FC/APC to SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FCA-SCU-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.63

Date Added: 09/27/2023 by Risheng Cheng
Fast shipping and high quality, the cable is good to work in our workshop, its connection is stable.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us