EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
FC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
FC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
[MM100/140-FCA-FCA-SX-X]

Price: US$29.00

Date Added: 03/11/2022 by Terry Ellis
Well received 100/140um fiber cable from fibermart, the cable was low loss and super nice built in good quality! GOOD!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9