EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
FC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
[MM100/140-FCA-FCA-SX-X]

Price: US$29.00

Date Added: 08/01/2023 by Deion Wallace
High quality and fast shipping, this cable worked well, its low is loss.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us