Quick Re-Order
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7692]

Price: US$3.12

Date Added: 07/03/2018 by Dugan
Excellent price, fast shipping. Product as described.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: QSFP28 DAC | Quick FC connector | QSFP to QSFP | QSFP28 Switch | rack mount chassis | QSFP28 to SFP28 | Rack Mount Box | QuickNet | Rack Mount Enclosure | QSFP28 | QSFP28 Arista | QSFP28 AOC | Rack Mount | QuickNet Patch Panels | Rack Mount Fiber Splitter | QSFP28 Active Optical Cable | Rack Chassis | QSFP to SFP DAC | QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable | QSFP Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9