Quick Re-Order

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7708]

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable [sku7708]

US$4.72



There are currently no product reviews.
NOTE: Reviews require prior approval before they will be displayed

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Armored Pigtail | SC APC Low Reflection | SC Copper Ferrule | SC Armored Cable | SC Duplex | SC Armored Patch Cable | SC Assembly Connector | SC APC Hybrid Simplex | SC Ceramic Ferrule | SC APC Loopback | SC APC Prepolished | SC Connector | SC Connector Ferrule | SC Converter | SC APC Singlemode | SC Cleaner | SC Bunch Pigtail | SC Bare Adapter | SC APC Optic Attenuator | SC Connector Module |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9