EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC-FC Simplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
FC-FC Simplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[OM4-FC-FC-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.56

Date Added: 04/19/2022 by Vinod Srivastava
Used to connect my nas to my network at 25Gbit using Fibermart Optical Transceivers and works wonderfully.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9