Quick Re-Order

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
[sku5634]

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable [sku5634]

US$4.72



There are currently no product reviews.
NOTE: Reviews require prior approval before they will be displayed

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fusion Splicers | Fujikura FMM 60S | Fusion Splice Sleeves | Fusion Splicer Kit | Fusion Splicing Kit | Fullaxs Patch Cord | Fusion Splicer | Fujikura FMM 80S | Fullaxs Connectors | GBIC Transceiver | GBIC Transceivers | Fujikura Fusion Splicer | Fujikura One Click | Furukawa S325A Cleaver | Fujikura FMM18S Adapter | Gauge Sensor | GBIC | Furukawa S323A Cleaver | Generic CFP | FWDM Filter WDM |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9