EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
[C-OM2-FC-LC-SX-FM]

Price: US$4.12

Date Added: 12/13/2023 by APOLONIO IGMEN
Fast shipping and high quality, the cable is easy and stable to connect with low loss.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us