FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable I am truly amazed about the quality of Fiber-Mart.com fiber...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7775]

Price: US$3.12

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Catherine
I am truly amazed about the quality of Fiber-Mart.com fiber cables. I have bought several batches and a variety of lengths. Top quality for a very nice price.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: VGA Transmitter | VIAVI OTDR | Variable Fiber Optic | VGA Fiber Transmitter | UTP Cables | VGT 2013QT | Video IP Recorder | VFL Meter | VFL Power Meter | Variable Fiber Attenuator | VF45 Patch Cables | VGT 2013QT Cleaner | VF45 Duplex | VGA Optical Transmitter | Variable Optical Attenuator | Versatile Wire Stripper | VF45 Cables | VF 77 Cleaver | Video Multiplexer | Variable Attenuator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9