FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable I am truly amazed about the quality of Fiber-Mart.com fiber...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7775]

Price: US$3.12

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Catherine
I am truly amazed about the quality of Fiber-Mart.com fiber cables. I have bought several batches and a variety of lengths. Top quality for a very nice price.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MU Duplex Adapter | MU APC Attenuator | MU LC Cleaner | MU Metal Hybird Adapter | MU Fiber Attenuator | MU PC Connector | MU UPC Singlemode | MU to MU Adapter | MU OM1 Patch Cable | Multi function Stripper | MU UPC Adapter | MU MU Cable | MU UPC | Multi function Power | MU OM1 Cable | MU to MU | MU PC Terminator | MU Simplex Adapter | MU Patch Cable | MU UPC Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9