EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC-SC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
FC-SC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FC-SC-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.56

Date Added: 04/11/2024 by Greg McNeil
Fibermart FC-SC Simplex cable arrived in good condition, tested them as good as we want, very low loss and high connections, easy to install.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us