Quick Re-Order
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7817]

Price: US$3.14

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Jerome
Very well, it is have dust cap to protect connector, and connector matched very well.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 12 Fibers Cassette | 120G AOC | 120G CXP AOC | 12 Strands Cassette | 120G to QSFP | 1270nm XFP | 127mm Polishing Film | 120G DAC | 1310 Collimator | 1270nm Transceiver | 1310 1550 OTDR | 12dBm Gain Band | 120G to 40G DAC | 1310 LC Transceiver | 12 Port Panel | 120G CXP | 12 Fibers Pigtail | 1270nm TX Transceiver | 120G to 40G AOC | 12 Fibers Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9