FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Very well, it is have dust cap to protect connector, and...
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7817]

Price: US$3.14

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Jerome
Very well, it is have dust cap to protect connector, and connector matched very well.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Protection Card | PreTerminated Copper Trunk | Pros’kit Wire Stripping | Pump Combiner | PreTerminated Trunk Cable | Pros’kit | Pulling eye Fiber Cable | Protect Sleeve | Protection OLP Card | Protocol Converters | Pulling eye Fiber | PSE818 PoE Switch | Protection Platform | PSE6504G GbE Switch | Pros’kit Cutter | Programmable Fiber Machine | Pulling eye Cable | PTZ Controller | Pulling eye Optic Cable | Pro Security CCTV Tester |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9