FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Works as advertised. Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 40mm Splice Sleeves | 4G Fiber Channel | 48 Fibers | 4U Rackmount Chassis | 4G LW SFP | 4GE2POTSWIFI | 40PON EPON | 50 125 Multimode cable | 50 125 FC Pigtail | 48 Ports panel | 48 Fibers Trunk Cable | 4OZ Bottle | 50 125 MM cable | 50 125 Fiber Pigtail | 5 Inch Pliers | 4RU Rack Mount | 4x1 Multimode Fiber | 48 Channel Video | 5 Port GbE Switch | 4RU Fiber Enclosure |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9