EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
FC/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[SM-FCU-E20A-DXAM-FM]

Price: US$14.05

Date Added: 07/06/2021 by Marcel Frey
Excellent armored patch cable fc to e2000, low loss and good endurable!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9