EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/UPC to FC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC to FC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FCA-FCU-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.63

Date Added: 04/19/2022 by Ahmed Fouad Abuelwafa
Really fast delivery, even a day earlier then expected. Cables were tested yesterday, and all had good connections. packing was also really professional. Thanks for great experience.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9