FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable Packaging was good and nothing looked damaged.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: HD SDI Fiber Video Converter | High Leverage Cutters | Heat Shrink Tube | HFBR Simplex | HD TVI Fiber Transmitter | HFBR Duplex | HD CVI Transmitter | HD SDI Optic Transmitter | HD SDI Transmitter | HGU ONT | HD TVI Receiver Set | HD Blank Adapter Plate | HD Trunk Cable | HFBR plastic fiber | HD SDI | HDMI | HFBR Patch Cord | HD SDI Receiver Set | HD CVI | HD SDI Optical Fiber |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9