FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable Packaging was good and nothing looked damaged.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable
[sku8015]

Price: US$4.42

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Estelle
Packaging was good and nothing looked damaged.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Single Fiber 1310nm | Single Fiber Cleaver | Simplex Optic Pigtail | Single Channel Attenuator | Single mode | Simplex OM1 Cable | Simplex Waterproof fiber | Simplex Plastic Adapter | Simplex Square Adapter | Single Ceramic Sleeves | Single Core Aligner | Simplex Metal Adapter | Simplex Screw Adapter | Single Core | Simplex Pigtail | Simplex Rectangle Adapter | Simplex Round Adapter | Single Collimator | Single Jacket Tube | Single Fiber |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9