EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FCU-SCA-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.63

Date Added: 12/20/2022 by Evelyn Ibarra
This FC/UPC to SC/APC patch cables is very good and reliable. It has been used for many times without any problems.
Copyright © 2009-2023 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9