EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FCU-SCA-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.63

Date Added: 04/11/2024 by Kyle Byrne
This is a fair price for stable conncetion and low loss. moreover, its package is good, no damage.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us